Man United: Liệu buông tay tất cả thực sự khiến ta hạnh phúc?
APOEL Nicosia
Elche | 0 - 3 | Betis |
Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Valencia |
Inter Milan | 3 - 2 | Napoli |
Genoa | 0 - 2 | Roma |
Lyon | 0 - 0 Dừng | Marseille |
Pisa | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
Oostende | 1 - 7 | Union St.Gilloise |
Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Santos FC |
Fluminense | 2 - 0 | America MG |
Arsenal Sarandi | 3 - 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
Beerschot | 2 - 0 | Genk |
Estudiantes de la Plata | 04:00 | Huracan |
Bahia | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba |
Racing Club | 1 - 2 | Colon |
Club Atletico Platense | 0 - 1 | River Plate |
Huesca | 0 - 0 | UD Ibiza |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
Brasil de Pelotas | 0 - 1 | Botafogo RJ |
Coritiba | 0 - 1 | CS Alagoano |
Deinze | 3 - 3 | Lommel |
Cambuur | 2 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
Ponferradina | 4 - 1 | Sporting Gijon |
Nautico | 1 - 2 | Avai FC |
Eyupspor | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor |
Misr El-Maqasa | 0 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary |
Pyramids FC | 20:00 | El Sharkia Lel Dokhan |
Smouha SC | 0 - 0 Hoãn | El Geish |
Pyramids FC | 3 - 0 | Eastern Company SC |
Ghazl Al Mehalla | 2 - 3 | Al Ahly |
Molde | 4 - 1 | Rosenborg |
Toronto FC | 01:00 | CF Montreal |
CF Montreal | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC |
Persipura Jayapura | 15:15 | TIRA-Persikabo |
Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 1 | Persikabo 1973 |
PSS Sleman | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara FC |
PSIS | 20:30 | PSM Makassar |
PSIS Semarang | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
Grecia | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe FC |
ADR Jicaral | 0 - 3 | LD Alajuelense |
Club thể thao Herediano | 5 - 0 | Guanacasteca |
Deportivo Malacateco | 2 - 0 | Solola |
Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Atlante | 0 - 1 | Dorados |
Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
Apollon Limassol | 3 - 1 | PAEEK |
Slavia Prague | 5 - 0 | Jablonec |
Desna | 0 - 1 | FC Kolos Kovalivka |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 0 | Polissya Zhytomyr |
Alians | 3 - 3 | VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka |
FC Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | Broendby IF |
Budapest Honved | 3 - 0 | MTK Budapest |
Koper | 3 - 2 | Radomlje |
Domzale | 1 - 0 | NK Celje |
Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
Backa Palanka | 2 - 2 | Zeleznicar Pancevo |
FK Graficar | 3 - 1 | Kabel Novi Sad |
Indjija | 0 - 2 | Javor |
FC FCSB | 3 - 1 | Botosani |
CS Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias |
Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn |
Athens | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos |
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC |
Lamia | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos |